Вуэльта, 2 этап

    • Filled in Race Results 29 Август 2010 в 11:13, author: Lilikz
    • Views: 2 309.

    29 августа, Alcalá de Guadaíra - Marbella, Spain 173.7km

    Stage results

    1 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ 4:35:41

    Photo: © AFP


    2 Mark Cavendish (GBR) Team HTC-Columbia
    3 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions
    4 Alessandro Petacchi (Ita) Lampre-Farnese Vini
    5 Manuel Cardoso (Por) Footon-Servetto
    6 Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
    7 Benjamin Swift (GBR) Team Sky
    8 Robert Förster (Ger) Team Milram
    9 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha
    10 Andreas Stauff (Ger) Quick Step
    ...

    22 Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana

    25 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana

    53 Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia
    54 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana

    63 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana

    71 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha

    107 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank
    108 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini

    113 Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana

    115 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia

    134 Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha

    138 Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana

    140 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana

    142 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha
    143 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana
    144 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo

    151 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step

    178 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank 0:01:17

    181 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:32

    189 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:13:52

    General classification after stage 2 Result
    1 Mark Cavendish (GBR) Team HTC-Columbia 4:49:35
    2 Kanstantin Sivtsov (Blr) Team HTC-Columbia 0:00:12
    3 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia
    4 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) Team HTC-Columbia
    5 Matthew Goss (GBR) Team HTC-Columbia
    6 Hayden Roulston (NZL) Team HTC-Columbia
    7 Tyler Farrar (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:00:21
    8 Daniele Bennati (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:22
    9 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo
    10 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas-Doimo

    ...

    14 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo
    15 Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr) FDJ     0:00:25

    27 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini  0:00:26

    51 Vladimir Gusev (Rus) Team Katusha  0:00:32

    53 Aleksandr Kolobnev (Rus) Team Katusha
    54 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Team Katusha

    61 Branislau Samoilau (Blr) Quick Step  0:00:35

    75 Vladimir Isaichev (Rus) Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:38

    115 Denis Menchov (Rus) Rabobank 0:00:48

    125 Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:00:53
    126 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana
    127 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana
    128 Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana
    129 Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana

    151 Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha 0:01:26

    162 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 0:01:41

    172 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 0:02:18

    174 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus) Team Katusha 0:02:24

    179 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 0:03:00

    181 Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus) Rabobank 0:03:44

    189 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:16:57


  • Related Posts

      -- enable recent posts plugin --
  • Comments 12 комментариев

  • Leave a Reply

    Анти-спам: выполните задание