Вуэльта, 14 этап

    • Filled in Race Results 12 Сентябрь 2010 в 1:21, author: Editor
    • Views: 2 344.

    11 сентября, Burgos – Peña Cabarga. 178,0 km.

    Photo: © AFP

    1 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 4:26:43
    2 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 0:00:20
    3 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:22
    4 David Moncoutie (Fra) Cofidis, le crédit en ligne 0:00:33
    5 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:00:34
    6 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:00:35
    7 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:00:39
    8 David Garcia Dapena (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:43
    9 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia 0:00:45
    10 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:01:29
    ...
    20 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:02:20
    24 Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana 0:2:27
    30 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:02:53
    44 Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana 0:04:18
    45 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ 0:04:23
    77 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 0:11:55
    94 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 0:12:48
    101 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 0:17:14
    102 Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana
    103 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana
    117 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 0:21:23
    148 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana

    DNS Denis Galimzyanov (Rus) Team Katusha
    DNF Stefan Denifl (Aut) Cervélo Test Team
    DNF Igor Anton (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi
    DNF Egoï Martinez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi

    General classification after stage 14
    1 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Liquigas-Doimo 60:55:39
    2 Joaquin Rodriguez (Spa) Team Katusha 0:00:04
    3 Ezequiel Mosquera (Spa) Xacobeo Galicia 0:00:50
    4 Xavier Tondo (Spa) Cervélo Test Team
    5 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Ag2R-La Mondiale 0:02:11
    6 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team Saxo Bank 0:02:12
    7 Peter Velits (Svk) Team HTC-Columbia 0:02:29
    8 Tom Danielson (USA) Garmin-Transitions 0:03:29
    9 Ruben Plaza (Spa) Caisse d’Epargne 0:03:41
    10 Carlos Sastre (Spa) Cervélo Test Team 0:03:52
    ...

    21 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) Lampre-Farnese Vini 0:08:26
    26 Aleksandr Dyachenko (Kaz) Astana 0:10:59
    31 Josep Jufre (Spa) Astana 0:17:29
    33 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) FDJ 0:18:33
    37 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Liquigas-Doimo 0:23:08
    57 Dmitry Fofonov (Kaz) Astana 0:54:51
    69 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Astana 1:05:00
    71 Assan Bazayev (Kaz) Astana 1:07:24
    100 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana 1:28:17
    107 Sergey Renev (Kaz) Astana 1:41:41
    121 Allan Davis (Aus) Astana 1:56:47
    167 Valentin Iglinskiy (Kaz) Astana 2:43:44

  • Related Posts

      -- enable recent posts plugin --
  • Comments 7 комментариев

  • Leave a Reply

    Анти-спам: выполните задание