Тур де Франс -2018: этап 7
-
- Views: 1 767.
Результаты этапа:
1 DYLAN GROENEWEGEN 163 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05H 43' 42'' - B : 10'' -
2 FERNANDO GAVIRIA RENDON 103 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05H 43' 42'' - B : 6'' -
3 PETER SAGAN 111 BORA - HANSGROHE 05H 43' 42'' - B : 4'' -
4 ARNAUD DEMARE 151 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05H 43' 42'' - - -
5 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE 201 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05H 43' 42'' - - -
6 JOHN DEGENKOLB 194 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05H 43' 42'' - - -
7 DARYL IMPEY 67 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05H 43' 42'' - - -
8 ANDRÉ GREIPEL 171 LOTTO SOUDAL 05H 43' 42'' - - -
9 ANDREA PASQUALON 216 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 05H 43' 42'' - - -
10 MARK CAVENDISH 131 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05H 43' 42'' - - -
11 RICK ZABEL 148 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 05H 43' 42'' - - -
12 SONNY COLBRELLI 52 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05H 43' 42'' - - -
13 ALEXANDER KRISTOFF 95 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05H 43' 42'' - - -
14 THOMAS BOUDAT 182 DIRECT ENERGIE 05H 43' 42'' - - -
15 TIMOTHY DUPONT 213 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 05H 43' 42'' - - -
16 GREG VAN AVERMAET 87 BMC RACING TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - B : 3'' -
17 VINCENZO NIBALI 51 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05H 43' 42'' - - -
18 NIKIAS ARNDT 33 TEAM SUNWEB 05H 43' 42'' - - -
19 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 78 MOVISTAR TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
20 SØREN KRAGH ANDERSEN 36 TEAM SUNWEB 05H 43' 42'' - - -
21 RAFAL MAJKA 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 05H 43' 42'' - - -
22 DMITRIY GRUZDEV 123 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
23 GORKA IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 54 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05H 43' 42'' - - -
24 GERAINT THOMAS 8 TEAM SKY 05H 43' 42'' - - -
25 CHRIS FROOME 1 TEAM SKY 05H 43' 42'' - - -
26 DANIEL OSS 116 BORA - HANSGROHE 05H 43' 42'' - - -
27 ILNUR ZAKARIN 141 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 05H 43' 42'' - - -
28 SIMON CLARKE 12 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05H 43' 42'' - - -
29 NAIRO QUINTANA 71 MOVISTAR TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
30 MICHAEL HEPBURN 65 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05H 43' 42'' - - -
31 TOM DUMOULIN 32 TEAM SUNWEB 05H 43' 42'' - - -
32 BOB JUNGELS 105 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05H 43' 42'' - - -
33 ADAM YATES 61 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05H 43' 42'' - - -
34 GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK 218 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 05H 43' 42'' - - -
35 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 88 BMC RACING TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
36 MATHEW HAYMAN 64 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05H 43' 42'' - - -
37 JAKOB FUGLSANG 121 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
38 EDWARD THEUNS 38 TEAM SUNWEB 05H 43' 42'' - - -
39 PIERRE ROGER LATOUR 26 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05H 43' 42'' - - -
40 RICHIE PORTE 81 BMC RACING TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
41 MICHAEL SCHÄR 86 BMC RACING TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
42 GUILLAUME MARTIN 211 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 05H 43' 42'' - - -
43 DANIELE BENNATI 73 MOVISTAR TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
44 JACK BAUER 62 MITCHELTON - SCOTT 05H 43' 42'' - - -
45 EGAN ARLEY BERNAL GOMEZ 2 TEAM SKY 05H 43' 42'' - - -
46 STEVEN KRUIJSWIJK 161 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05H 43' 42'' - - -
47 MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN 128 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
48 PHILIPPE GILBERT 104 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05H 43' 42'' - - -
49 ROMAIN BARDET 21 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05H 43' 42'' - - -
50 JON IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI 55 BAHRAIN - MERIDA 05H 43' 42'' - - -
51 OLIVER NAESEN 27 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05H 43' 42'' - - -
52 MAXIMILIANO ARIEL RICHEZE 107 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05H 43' 42'' - - -
53 DANIEL MARTIN 91 UAE TEAM EMIRATES 05H 43' 42'' - - -
54 PRIMOŽ ROGLIC 166 TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 05H 43' 42'' - - -
55 RIGOBERTO URAN 11 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05H 43' 42'' - - -
56 JOSÉ ROJAS 76 MOVISTAR TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
57 ARTHUR VICHOT 158 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05H 43' 42'' - - -
58 FLORIAN VACHON 48 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 05H 43' 42'' - - -
59 JULIEN SIMON 207 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 05H 43' 42'' - - -
60 MIKEL LANDA MEANA 75 MOVISTAR TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
61 MAXIME BOUET 42 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 05H 43' 42'' - - -
62 JASPER STUYVEN 198 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05H 43' 42'' - - -
63 BAUKE MOLLEMA 191 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05H 43' 42'' - - -
64 ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ 28 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05H 43' 42'' - - -
65 SILVAN DILLIER 22 AG2R LA MONDIALE 05H 43' 42'' - - -
66 WARREN BARGUIL 41 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 05H 43' 42'' - - -
67 PATRICK BEVIN 82 BMC RACING TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
68 PIERRE ROLLAND 16 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 05H 43' 42'' - - -
69 KEVIN LEDANOIS 45 TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 05H 43' 42'' - - -
70 MARCO MINNAARD 214 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 05H 43' 42'' - - -
71 DAVID GAUDU 152 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05H 43' 42'' - - -
72 RUDY MOLARD 156 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05H 43' 42'' - - -
73 SERGE PAUWELS 134 TEAM DIMENSION DATA 05H 43' 42'' - - -
74 DAMIANO CARUSO 83 BMC RACING TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
75 KOEN DE KORT 193 TREK - SEGAFREDO 05H 43' 42'' - - -
76 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON 155 GROUPAMA - FDJ 05H 43' 42'' - - -
77 TONY MARTIN 146 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 05H 43' 42'' - - -
78 TANEL KANGERT 125 ASTANA PRO TEAM 05H 43' 42'' - - -
79 SYLVAIN CHAVANEL 183 DIRECT ENERGIE 05H 43' 42'' - - -
80 NILS POLITT 147 TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN 05H 43' 42'' - - -
81 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 101 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 05H 43' 42'' - - -Генеральная классификация:
1 GREG VAN AVERMAET 87 BMC RACING TEAM 28H 19' 25'' - B : 5'' -
2 GERAINT THOMAS 8 TEAM SKY 28H 19' 31'' + 00H 00' 06'' B : 3'' -
3 TEJAY VAN GARDEREN 88 BMC RACING TEAM 28H 19' 33'' + 00H 00' 08'' - -
4 JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE 101 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28H 19' 34'' + 00H 00' 09'' B : 3'' -
5 PHILIPPE GILBERT 104 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28H 19' 40'' + 00H 00' 15'' B : 6'' -
6 BOB JUNGELS 105 QUICK - STEP FLOORS 28H 19' 46'' + 00H 00' 21'' - -
7 RIGOBERTO URAN 11 TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 28H 20' 13'' + 00H 00' 48'' - -
8 ALEJANDRO VALVERDE 78 MOVISTAR TEAM 28H 20' 19'' + 00H 00' 54'' B : 4'' -
9 RAFAL MAJKA 114 BORA - HANSGROHE 28H 20' 20'' + 00H 00' 55'' - -
10 JAKOB FUGLSANG 121 ASTANA PRO TEAM 28H 20' 21'' + 00H 00' 56'' - -Этап 7. 13.07.2018. Fougères / Chartres, 231 км.
Последний километр:
-
Related Posts
-
-- enable recent posts plugin --
-
Leave a Reply