Tour de Langkawi, 4 этап

    • Filled in Race Results 4 Март 2010 в 10:18, author: kamila
    • Views: 2 580.

    March 4, Stage 4: Mersing - Parit Sulong 163.5km

    Photo: © Shane Goss/licoricegallery.com

    1 Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 3:50:11
    2 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins
    3 Vidal Celis (Spa) Footon-Servetto
    23 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
    26 Khakharman Merey (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
    28 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
    50 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
    59 Roman Zhiyentayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
    69 Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
    78 Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team

    General Classification
    1 Tobias Erler (Ger) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team 15:36:13
    2 David Pell (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling 0:00:05
    3 Jay Thomson (RSA) South Africa National Team 0:00:07
    8 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:03:09
    30 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:03:15
    35 Khakharman Merey (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
    44 Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
    52 Roman Zhiyentayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team

    61 Eugen Wacker (Kgz) Giant Asia Racing Team 0:03:23
    78 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
    82 Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team

    Points Classification
    1 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Jayco - Skins 72 pts
    2 Anuar Manan (Mas) Geumsan Ginseng Asia 69
    3 Vidal Celis (Spa) Footon-Servetto 46
    6 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 26

    Mountains Classification
    1 Peter McDonald (Aus) Drapac Porsche Cycling 11 pts
    2 Silvere Ackermann (Swi) Vorarlberg - Corratec 6
    3 Zainal Rizuan (Mas) Malaysia National Team 6
    6 Roman Zhiyentayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 4
    9 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 2
    11 Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 1

    Asian Rider Classification
    1 Anuar Manan (Mas) Geumsan Ginseng Asia 15:39:15
    2 Taiji Nishitani (Jpn) Aisan Racing Team 0:00:03
    3 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:00:07
    17 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:00:13
    20 Khakharman Merey (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
    24 Andrey Mizurov (Kaz) Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
    29 Roman Zhiyentayev (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team
    47 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team 0:00:21
    49 Nazar Jumabekov (Kaz) Kazakhstan National Team

  • Related Posts

      -- enable recent posts plugin --
  • Leave a Reply

    Анти-спам: выполните задание