Тур Колумбии-2019: этап 4

    • Filled in Astana Pro Team 16 Февраль 2019 в 9:49, author: Dariya
    • Views: 254.
    Medellin - Colombia - wielrennen - cycling - cyclisme - radsport -  Bob Jungels (LUX - Deceuninck - Quick Step) pictured during the Tour of Colombia 2019 stage-4 from Medellin to Medellin - 144 KM - photo Dario Belingheri//RB/Cor Vos © 2019

    Medellin - Colombia - wielrennen - cycling - cyclisme - radsport - Bob Jungels (LUX - Deceuninck - Quick Step) pictured during the Tour of Colombia 2019 stage-4 from Medellin to Medellin - 144 KM - photo Dario Belingheri//RB/Cor Vos © 2019

    Результаты этапа:

    LUX 1 JUNGELS, Bob (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP) 3:04:38
    EST 2 RÄIM, Mihkel (ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY) + 2
    FRA 3 ALAPHILIPPE, Julian (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)
    ECU 4 VILLARREAL, Cristian (ECUADOR)
    JPN 5 NAKANE, Hideto (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE')
    COL 6 OCHOA CAMARGO, Diego Antonio (MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM)
    COL 7 ROLDAN ORTIZ, Weimar Alfonso (MEDELLIN)
    COL 8 AVILA VANEGAS, Edwin Alcibiades (ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY)
    COL 9 FLOREZ LOPEZ, Miguel Eduardo (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)
    COL 10 MUÑOZ GIRALDO, Daniel (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)

    COL 11 QUINTANA, Dayer (NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM)
    COL 12 BERNAL GOMEZ, Egan Arley (TEAM SKY)
    COL 13 CASTANO, MUNOZ Sebastian Alexander (COLOMBIA)
    ECU 14 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR TEAM)
    COL 15 URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST)
    COL 16 REYES ORTEGA, Aldemar (MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM)
    COL 17 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR TEAM)
    COL 18 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS, Johnatan (COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN)
    COL 19 MARTINEZ POVEDA, Daniel Felipe (EF EDUCATION FIRST)
    COL 20 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES, Jorge Camilo (TEAM ILLUMINATE)

    Генеральная классификация:

    LUX 1 JUNGELS, Bob (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP) 10:24:13
    FRA 2 ALAPHILIPPE, Julian (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP) + 2
    COL 3 URAN, Rigoberto (EF EDUCATION FIRST) + 4
    COL 4 MARTINEZ POVEDA, Daniel Felipe (EF EDUCATION FIRST)
    USA 5 CRADDOCK, G Lawson (EF EDUCATION FIRST)
    COL 6 BERNAL GOMEZ, Egan Arley (TEAM SKY) + 12
    ECU 7 NARVAEZ PRADO, Jonnathan Manuel (TEAM SKY) + 13
    COL 8 SOSA CUERVO, Ivan Ramiro (TEAM SKY) + 14
    COL 9 HENAO GOMEZ, Sebastian (TEAM SKY)
    COL 10 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 18
    COL 11 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ, Hernando (ASTANA PRO TEAM) + 26
    COL 12 CONTRERAS PINZON, Rodrigo (ASTANA PRO TEAM)
    COL 13 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (UAE TEAM EMIRATES) + 39
    ESP 14 SEVILLA RIVERA, Oscar Miguel (MEDELLIN)
    COL 15 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS, Cristian Camilo (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)
    COL 16 BELTRAN SUAREZ, Edward Alexander (MEDELLIN) + 44
    COL 17 TEJADA CANACUE, Harold Alfonso (MEDELLIN)
    ECU 18 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR TEAM) + 48
    COL 19 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR TEAM)
    COL 20 ANACONA, Winner Andrew (MOVISTAR TEAM)

  • Related Posts

      -- enable recent posts plugin --
  • Leave a Reply

    Анти-спам: выполните задание