Tour de Beijing — 2011, 3 этап

    • Filled in Race Results 7 Октябрь 2011 в 10:11, author: KazakhNeRider
    • Views: 2 323.

    7 октября, этап 3, Men Tou Gou - Yong Ning Town 162 км

    Photo: © Sonoko Tanaka

    1 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R La mondiale 03:53:15
    2 Philip DEIGNAN Team RadioShack 00:00:00
    3 Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling 00:00:01
    4 Francesco GAVAZZI Lampre - ISD 00:00:01
    5 Nick NUYENS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:01
    6 Paul MARTENS Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:01
    7 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ Movistar Team 00:00:01
    8 Simon CLARKE Pro Team Astana 00:00:01
    9 Michael BARRY Sky Procycling 00:00:01
    10 Luke ROBERTS Saxo Bank SunGard 00:00:01
    11 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 00:00:01
    12 Daniel OSS Liquigas-Cannondale 00:00:01
    13 Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana 00:00:01

    17 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK Omega Pharma - Lotto 00:00:01
    20 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La mondiale 00:00:01
    21 Tony MARTIN HTC - Highroad 00:00:01
    24 Janez BRAJKOVIC Team RadioShack 00:00:01
    31 David MILLAR Team Garmin - Cervelo 00:00:01
    33 Tanel KANGERT Pro Team Astana 00:00:01
    41 Andrey MIZUROV Pro Team Astana 00:00:01
    47 Egor SILIN Katusha Team 00:00:01
    90 Valentin IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 00:08:07
    101 Sergey RENEV Pro Team Astana 00:08:40
    108 Maxim IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 00:12:38
    138 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Team RadioShack 00:13:29
    142 Enrico GASPAROTTO Pro Team Astana 00:13:29

    Общий зачет:
    1 Tony MARTIN HTC - Highroad 7:10:19
    2 David MILLAR Team Garmin - Cervelo 0:00:17
    3 Christopher FROOME Sky Procycling 0:00:26
    4 Stephen CUMMINGS Sky Procycling 0:00:35
    5 Olivier KAISEN Omega Pharma - Lotto 0:00:39
    6 Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL Rabobank Cycling Team 0:00:41
    7 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La mondiale 0:00:43
    8 Andriy GRIVKO Pro Team Astana 0:00:43
    9 Dario CATALDO Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:43
    10 Niki TERPSTRA Quick Step Cycling Team 0:00:46
    11 Nicolas ROCHE AG2R La mondiale 0:00:48

    17 Andrey MIZUROV Pro Team Astana 0:00:54
    18 Janez BRAJKOVIC Team RadioShack 0:00:55
    25 Tanel KANGERT Pro Team Astana 0:01:00
    35 Simon CLARKE Pro Team Astana 0:01:10
    37 Francesco GAVAZZI Lampre - ISD 0:01:16
    41 Egor SILIN Katusha Team 0:01:19
    96 Valentin IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 0:09:56
    104 Sergey RENEV Pro Team Astana 0:10:33
    107 Maxim IGLINSKIY Pro Team Astana 0:14:13
    120 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Team RadioShack 0:14:44
    122 Enrico GASPAROTTO Pro Team Astana 0:14:48

  • Related Posts

      -- enable recent posts plugin --
  • Comments 8 комментариев

  • Leave a Reply

    Анти-спам: выполните задание