Париж-Ницца-2017: этап 6

    • Filled in Astana Pro Team 10 Март 2017 в 11:38, author: Dariya
    • Views: 542.

    sptdw7022_670-360-80

    Результаты этапа:
    1 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 4:37:51
    2 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky 0:00:17
    3 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:00:26
    4 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 0:00:29
    5 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors
    6 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida 0:00:32
    7 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
    8 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
    9 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
    10 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal

    11 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates 0:00:39
    12 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team
    13 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb
    14 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:00:58
    15 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:05
    16 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:01:41
    17 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky 0:02:24
    18 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates 0:03:47
    19 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:03:50
    20 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo
    21 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:04:19
    22 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:04:33
    23 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:04:47
    24 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team 0:05:03
    25 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:05:07
    26 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:05:28
    27 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:05:34
    28 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:05:47
    29 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
    30 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:05:52
    31 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:05:58
    32 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:06:03
    33 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
    34 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida
    35 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:06:09
    36 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo
    37 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 0:06:17
    38 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:06:22
    39 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky
    40 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ
    41 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb
    42 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott 0:06:35
    43 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates 0:06:42
    44 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:06:48
    45 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
    46 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team 0:06:53
    47 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:08:30
    48 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
    49 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:08:32
    50 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
    51 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:08:43
    52 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:08:49
    53 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
    54 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:09:06
    55 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 0:09:14
    56 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac 0:09:23
    57 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:09:35
    58 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 0:09:45
    59 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 0:09:49
    60 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:10:14
    61 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:12:11
    62 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:12:47
    63 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates 0:13:51
    64 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates
    65 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team
    66 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors 0:14:19
    67 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:15:31
    68 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
    69 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
    70 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin
    71 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac
    72 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
    73 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
    74 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
    75 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
    76 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky
    77 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
    78 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
    79 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team 0:15:49
    80 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:18:08
    81 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie
    82 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data
    83 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott
    84 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ
    85 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
    86 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
    87 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
    88 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
    89 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott
    90 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb
    91 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team
    92 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky
    93 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal
    94 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac
    95 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors
    96 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:18:26
    97 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott 0:18:39
    98 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 0:23:28
    99 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal
    100 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo
    101 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky
    102 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
    103 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
    104 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
    105 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie
    106 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ
    107 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal
    108 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
    109 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
    110 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin
    111 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data
    112 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
    113 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie
    114 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb
    115 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin
    116 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
    117 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal
    118 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal
    119 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data
    120 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors
    121 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors
    122 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
    123 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors
    124 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale
    125 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
    126 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM
    127 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
    128 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
    129 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe
    130 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin
    131 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie
    132 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky
    133 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo
    134 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ
    135 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo
    136 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb
    137 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team
    138 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ
    139 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe
    140 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo
    141 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team
    142 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky
    143 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 0:23:41
    144 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ 0:23:44
    145 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott
    146 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:23:46
    147 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:23:56
    148 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:24:29
    149 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo
    150 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 0:24:33
    151 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 0:24:35
    152 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:24:47
    153 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data 0:24:51
    154 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:25:04
    155 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
    156 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
    157 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept
    DNS Erik Baska (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe
    DNF Andrea Guardini (Ita) Team UAE Emirates
    DNF Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
    DNF Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis, Solutions Credits
    DNF Riccardo Minali (Ita) Astana Pro Team
    DNF Davide Formolo (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac
    DNF Lawson Craddock (USA) Cannondale-Drapac

    Генеральная классификация:

    1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Quick-Step Floors 21:58:22
    2 Tony Gallopin (Fra) Lotto Soudal 0:00:36
    3 Sergio Henao (Col) Team Sky 0:00:46
    4 Gorka Izagirre (Spa) Movistar Team 0:00:57
    5 Daniel Martin (Irl) Quick-Step Floors 0:01:20
    6 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin 0:01:31
    7 Alberto Contador (Spa) Trek-Segafredo 0:01:34
    8 Simon Yates (GBr) Orica-Scott 0:01:37
    9 Jon Izaguirre (Spa) Bahrain-Merida 0:02:04
    10 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Sunweb 0:03:08
    11 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:06:41
    12 Rudy Molard (Fra) FDJ 0:07:25
    13 Romain Hardy (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:09:59
    14 Bram Tankink (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:14:50
    15 Richie Porte (Aus) BMC Racing Team 0:15:54
    16 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:17:53
    17 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:18:18
    18 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:18:51
    19 Nicolas Roche (Irl) BMC Racing Team 0:19:26
    20 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Quick-Step Floors 0:19:37
    21 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Cannondale-Drapac 0:19:49
    22 Jelle Wallays (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:21:32
    23 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:22:02
    24 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:22:42
    25 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23:20
    26 Jarlinson Pantano (Col) Trek-Segafredo 0:23:45
    27 Haimar Zubeldia (Spa) Trek-Segafredo 0:24:15
    28 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale 0:24:24
    29 Arnaud Demare (Fra) FDJ 0:24:28
    30 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Direct Energie 0:25:34
    31 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 0:26:11
    32 André Greipel (Ger) Lotto Soudal 0:26:14
    33 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Orica-Scott 0:27:22
    34 Christian Knees (Ger) Team Sky 0:27:32
    35 Marcel Kittel (Ger) Quick-Step Floors 0:27:33
    36 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 0:28:17
    37 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Orica-Scott 0:28:38
    38 Danilo Wyss (Swi) BMC Racing Team 0:28:42
    39 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:29:15
    40 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) Katusha-Alpecin 0:29:25
    41 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:29:53
    42 Davide Cimolai (Ita) FDJ 0:31:47
    43 Ben Swift (GBr) Team UAE Emirates 0:32:15
    44 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:32:20
    45 David De La Cruz (Spa) Quick-Step Floors 0:32:22
    46 Michael Albasini (Swi) Orica-Scott 0:32:27
    47 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Orica-Scott 0:32:53
    48 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:32:55
    49 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:33:58
    50 John Degenkolb (Ger) Trek-Segafredo 0:34:01
    51 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:34:21
    52 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team 0:34:35
    53 Jose Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team 0:34:37
    54 Mikel Nieve (Spa) Team Sky 0:34:41
    55 Alberto Losada (Spa) Katusha-Alpecin 0:34:47
    56 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:35:44
    57 Delio Fernandez (Spa) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:36:19
    58 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:36:36
    59 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team 0:36:43
    60 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 0:37:01
    61 Simon Gerrans (Aus) Orica-Scott 0:37:08
    62 Tanel Kangert (Est) Astana Pro Team 0:37:14
    63 Jan Bárta (Cze) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:37:25
    64 Cyril Gautier (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:37:29
    65 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:37:43
    66 Dylan Teuns (Bel) BMC Racing Team 0:37:58
    67 Tom Stamsnijder (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:38:31
    68 Simon Geschke (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:38:34
    69 Diego Ulissi (Ita) Team UAE Emirates 0:38:51
    70 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:39:18
    71 Tony Martin (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin 0:39:46
    72 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:40:32
    73 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Dimension Data 0:40:33
    74 Tsgabu Grmay (Eth) Bahrain-Merida 0:40:35
    75 Amael Moinard (Fra) BMC Racing Team 0:40:38
    76 Arnold Jeannesson (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:40:49
    77 Serge Pauwels (Bel) Dimension Data 0:41:02
    78 Timo Roosen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:41:09
    79 Julien El Fares (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:41:16
    80 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:41:32
    81 Simone Petilli (Ita) Team UAE Emirates 0:41:38
    82 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) FDJ 0:41:59
    83 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Orica-Scott 0:42:00
    84 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:42:35
    85 Jan Polanc (Slo) Team UAE Emirates 0:42:36
    86 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 0:42:41
    87 Moreno Hofland (Ned) Lotto Soudal 0:42:44
    88 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) FDJ 0:42:50
    89 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) FDJ 0:42:59
    90 Baptiste Planckaert (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin 0:43:12
    91 Marc Sarreau (Fra) FDJ 0:43:18
    92 Michal Golas (Pol) Team Sky 0:43:28
    93 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:43:33
    94 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Lotto Soudal 0:43:54
    95 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:44:00
    96 Florian Senechal (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:44:17
    97 Mitch Docker (Aus) Orica-Scott
    98 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:44:41
    99 Matti Breschel (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:44:48
    100 Jack Bauer (NZl) Quick-Step Floors 0:44:49
    101 Robert Wagner (Ger) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:44:50
    102 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:44:56
    103 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:45:01
    104 Victor De La Parte (Spa) Movistar Team 0:45:07
    105 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:45:45
    106 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:45:54
    107 Sebastian Henao (Col) Team Sky 0:46:01
    108 Michael Gogl (Aut) Trek-Segafredo 0:46:28
    109 Manuele Mori (Ita) Team UAE Emirates 0:46:49
    110 Rory Sutherland (Aus) Movistar Team 0:47:50
    111 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team LottoNl-Jumbo 0:47:55
    112 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:48:02
    113 Winner Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:48:11
    114 Axel Domont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:48:19
    115 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:48:22
    116 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:48:26
    117 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) BMC Racing Team 0:49:55
    118 Philip Deignan (Irl) Team Sky 0:50:23
    119 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Direct Energie 0:51:03
    120 Angelo Tulik (Fra) Direct Energie 0:51:16
    121 Davide Villella (Ita) Cannondale-Drapac 0:51:44
    122 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data 0:52:19
    123 Julien Morice (Fra) Direct Energie 0:52:58
    124 Antoine Duchesne (Can) Direct Energie 0:53:09
    125 David Lopez (Spa) Team Sky 0:53:18
    126 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Cannondale-Drapac 0:53:19
    127 Remy Di Gregorio (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:53:38
    128 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:55:36
    129 Arnaud Gerard (Fra) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:56:20
    130 Francisco Ventoso (Spa) BMC Racing Team
    131 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:56:23
    132 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:56:31
    133 Pierre Roger Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:56:58
    134 Zico Waeytens (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:57:07
    135 Adam James Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:57:22
    136 Michael Morkov (Den) Katusha-Alpecin 0:57:39
    137 Mickael Delage (Fra) FDJ
    138 Gregory Rast (Swi) Trek-Segafredo 0:58:00
    139 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Quick-Step Floors 0:58:05
    140 Juraj Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:58:36
    141 Cyril Lemoine (Fra) Cofidis, Solutions Credits 0:58:42
    142 Youcef Reguigui (Alg) Dimension Data 0:59:07
    143 Borut Bozic (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 0:59:11
    144 Michael Woods (Can) Cannondale-Drapac 0:59:55
    145 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain-Merida 1:00:10
    146 Gatis Smukulis (Lat) Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:01:31
    147 Michal Kolár (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:02:36
    148 Omar Fraile (Spa) Dimension Data 1:03:14
    149 José Mendes (Por) Bora-Hansgrohe 1:03:33
    150 Tom-Jelte Slagter (Ned) Cannondale-Drapac 1:03:43
    151 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Movistar Team 1:04:01
    152 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Dimension Data 1:04:37
    153 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 1:07:31
    154 Daniel Mclay (GBr) Fortuneo - Vital Concept 1:08:20
    155 Tyler Farrar (USA) Dimension Data 1:14:58
    156 Federico Zurlo (Ita) Team UAE Emirates 1:17:17
    157 Joe Dombrowski (USA) Cannondale-Drapac 1:22:44

    Этап 6. 10.03.2017.Aubagne → Fayence, 192 км.
    6

  • Related Posts

      -- enable recent posts plugin --
  • Leave a Reply

    Анти-спам: выполните задание