1

Тема: Постоянный старт-лист 2018

10    AG2R La Mondiale
1001    BAGDONAS Gediminas
1002    BAKELANTS Jan
1034    BARBIER Rudy
1003    BARDET Romain
1030    BIDARD Francois
1007    CHEREL Mikael
1035    CHEVRIER Clément
1036    COSNEFROY Benoit
1031    DENZ Nico
1043    DILLIER Silvan
1009    DOMONT Axel
1010    DUMOULIN Samuel
1011    DUPONT Hubert
1037    DUVAL Julien
1039    FRANK Mathias
1044    GALLOPIN Tony
1012    GASTAUER Ben
1032    GAUTIER Cyril
1040    GENIEZ Alexandre
1027    GOUGEARD Alexis
1028    JAUREGUI Quentin
1029    LATOUR Pierre-Roger
1019    MONTAGUTI Matteo
1041    NAESEN Oliver
1045    PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien
1033    PETERS Nans
1042    VANDENBERGH Stijn
1046    VENTURINI Clément
1026    VUILLERMOZ Alexis

11    Astana Pro Team
1131    BILBAO Pello
1132    BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
1105    CATALDO Dario
1134    CHERNETCKII Sergei
1143    CORT NIELSEN Magnus
1106    DE VREESE Laurens
1128    FOMINYKH Daniil
1144    FRAILE Omar
1108    FUGLSANG Jakob
1135    GATTO Oscar
1145    GIDICH Yevgeniy
1109    GRIVKO Andriy
1110    GRUZDEV Dmitriy
1136    HANSEN Jesper
1146    HIRT Jan
1147    HOULE Hugo
1113    KANGERT Tanel
1137    KORSAETH Truls Engen
1129    KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
1130    LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel
1115    LUTSENKO Alexey
1138    MINALI Riccardo
1139    MOSER Moreno
1119    SANCHEZ Luis Leon
1140    STALNOV Nikita
1123    TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
1141    VALGREN Michael
1148    VILLELLA Davide
1142    ZAKHAROV Artyom
1126    ZEITS Andrey

12    BMC Racing Team
1239    BETTIOL Alberto
1240    BEVIN Patrick
1230    BOHLI Tom
1202    BOOKWALTER Brent
1204    CARUSO Damiano
1205    DE MARCHI Alessandro
1206    DENNIS Rohan
1207    DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
1234    FRANKINY Kilian
1241    GERRANS Simon
1225    KUENG Stefan
1232    PORTE Richie
1235    ROCHE Nicolas
1242    ROELANDTS Jurgen
1216    ROSSKOPF Joseph
1217    SCHAR Michael
1236    SCOTSON Miles
1227    TEUNS Dylan
1219    VAN AVERMAET Greg
1220    VAN GARDEREN Tejay
1243    VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
1237    VENTOSO Francisco
1238    VLIEGEN Loïc
1222    WYSS Danilo

13    Quick-Step Floors
1325    ALAPHILIPPE Julian
1337    CAPECCHI Eros
1338    CAVAGNA Rémi
1329    DE PLUS Laurens
1339    DECLERCQ Tim
1340    DEVENYNS Dries
1330    GAVIRIA Fernando
1341    GILBERT Philippe
1344    HODEG Álvaro José
1345    JAKOBSEN Fabio
1331    JUNGELS Bob
1307    KEISSE Iljo
1346    KNOX James
1309    LAMPAERT Yves
1334    MARTINELLI Davide
1342    MAS Enric
1347    MØRKØV Michael
1348    NARVAEZ Jhonatan
1335    RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
1314    SABATINI Fabio
1343    SCHACHMANN Maximilian
1349    SÉNÉCHAL Florian
1315    SERRY Pieter
1316    STYBAR Zdenek
1317    TERPSTRA Niki
1326    VAKOC Petr
1350    VIVIANI Elia

14    FDJ
1443    ARMIRAIL Bruno
1401    BONNET William
1435    CIMOLAI Davide
1405    DELAGE Mickael
1406    DEMARE Arnaud
1444    DUCHESNE Antoine
1436    GAUDU David
1437    GUARNIERI Jacopo
1432    HOELGAARD Daniel
1433    KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
1412    LADAGNOUS Matthieu
1426    LE GAC Olivier
1438    LUDVIGSSON Tobias
1439    MADOUAS Valentin
1441    MOLARD Rudy
1414    MORABITO Steve
1419    PINOT Thibaut
1445    PREIDLER Georg
1434    REICHENBACH Sebastien
1421    ROUX Anthony
1422    ROY Jeremy
1429    SARREAU Marc
1446    SEIGLE Romain
1447    SINKELDAM Ramon
1448    THOMAS Benjamin
1423    VAUGRENARD Benoit
1425    VICHOT Arthur
1442    VINCENT Léo

16    UAE-Team Emirates
1642    AIT EL ABDIA Anass
1644    ARU Fabio
1632    ATAPUMA John Darwin
1601    BONO Matteo
1645    BYSTRØM Sven Erik
1633    CONSONNI Simone
1622    CONTI Valerio
1606    COSTA Rui
1604    DURASEK Kristijan
1608    FERRARI Roberto
1634    GANNA Filippo
1646    KRISTOFF Alexander
1636    LAENGEN Vegard Stake
1637    MARCATO Marco
1650    MARTIN Daniel
1638    MIRZA Yousef Mohamed
1611    MORI Manuele
1612    NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
1630    PETILLI Simone
1625    POLANC Jan
1639    RAVASI Edward
1648    RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
1649    SUTHERLAND Rory
1640    SWIFT Ben
1641    TROIA Oliviero
1618    ULISSI Diego

17    Lotto Soudal
1701    ARMEE Sander
1702    BAK Lars Ytting
1723    BENOOT Tiesj
1737    CAMPENAERTS Victor
1704    DE BUYST Jasper
1706    DE GENDT Thomas
1708    DEBUSSCHERE Jens
1727    FRISON Frederik
1711    GREIPEL Andre
1712    HANSEN Adam
1732    HOFLAND Moreno
1738    KEUKELEIRE Jens
1739    LAMBRECHT Bjorg
1733    MAES Nikolas
1730    MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
1734    MERTZ Remy
1715    MONFORT Maxime
1740    NAESEN Lawrence
1735    SHAW James
1717    SIEBERG Marcel
1719    VAN DER SANDE Tosh
1721    VANENDERT Jelle
1741    VANHOUCKE Harm
1729    WALLAYS Jelle
1722    WELLENS Tim
1736    WOUTERS Enzo

18    Movistar Team
1801    AMADOR Andrey
1802    ANACONA Winner
1829    ARCAS Jorge
1834    BARBERO Carlos
1835    BENNATI Daniele
1830    BETANCUR Carlos
1836    BICO Nuno
1837    CARAPAZ Richard
1838    CARRETERO Héctor
1840    CASTRILLO Jaime
1839    DE LA PARTE Víctor
1807    ERVITI OLLO Imanol
1808    FERNANDEZ Ruben
1841    LANDA Mikel
1832    OLIVEIRA Nelson
1833    PEDRERO Antonio
1826    QUINTANA Dayer
1819    QUINTANA Nairo
1820    ROJAS José Joaquín
1842    ROSON Jaime
1843    SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
1827    SOLER Marc
1828    SUTTERLIN Jasha
1844    VALLS Rafael
1823    VALVERDE Alejandro

19    Mitchelton-Scott
1901    ALBASINI Michael
1937    BAUER Jack
1902    BEWLEY Sam
1904    CHAVES Johan Esteban
1907    DURBRIDGE Luke
1927    EDMONDSON Alexander
1921    EWAN Caleb
1928    HAIG Jack
1938    HAMILTON Lucas
1909    HAYMAN Mathew
1910    HEPBURN Michael
1922    HOWSON Damien
1912    IMPEY Daryl
1929    JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
1934    KLUGE Roger
1935    KREUZIGER Roman
1939    MEYER Cameron
1930    MEZGEC Luka
1941    NIEVE Mikel
1932    POWER Robert
1940    TRENTIN Matteo
1919    TUFT Svein
1936    VERONA Carlos
1924    YATES Adam
1925    YATES Simon

20    Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
2046    BRESCHEL Matti
2020    BROWN Nathan
2039    CANTY Brendan
2047    CARDONA Julián
2040    CARTHY Hugh
2036    CLARKE Simon
2041    CLARKE William
2038    CRADDOCK Lawson
2048    DOCKER Mitchell
2005    DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
2008    HOWES Alex
2012    LANGEVELD Sebastian
2049    MAGNUSSON Kim
2052    MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
2051    MCLAY Daniel
2050    MODOLO Sacha
2053    MORENO Daniel
2054    OWEN Logan
2042    PHINNEY Taylor
2029    ROLLAND Pierre
2043    SCULLY Thomas
2031    URAN Rigoberto
2044    VAN ASBROECK Tom
2045    VANMARCKE Sep
2033    WOODS Michael

21    Team Sunweb
2128    ANDERSEN Søren Kragh
2101    ARNDT Nikias
2133    BAUHAUS Phil
2103    CURVERS Roy
2107    DUMOULIN Tom
2109    FROHLINGER Johannes
2110    GESCHKE Simon
2111    HAGA Chad
2134    HAMILTON Chris
2140    HINDLEY Jai
2135    HOFSTEDE Lennard
2136    KÄMNA Lennard
2137    KELDERMAN Wilco
2138    MATTHEWS Michael
2130    OOMEN Sam
2120    STAMSNIJDER Tom
2141    STORER Michael
2131    TEN DAM Laurens
2139    TEUNISSEN Mike
2142    THEUNS Edward
2143    TUSVELD Martijn
2144    VERVAEKE Louis
2132    WALSCHEID Max

22    Team Katusha - Alpecin
2201    BELKOV Maxim
2235    BIERMANS Jenthe
2245    BOSWELL Ian
2246    CRAS Steff
2247    DOWSETT Alex
2248    FABBRO Matteo
2236    GONÇALVES José
2249    HAAS Nathan
2205    HALLER Marco
2237    HOLLENSTEIN Reto
2238    KIŠERLOVSKI Robert
2250    KITTEL Marcel
2207    KOCHETKOV Pavel
2211    KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
2239    LAMMERTINK Maurits
2214    MACHADO Tiago
2240    MARTIN Tony
2241    MATHIS Marco
2242    PLANCKAERT Baptiste
2232    POLITT Nils
2233    RESTREPO Jhonatan
2251    SMIT Willie
2222    SPILAK Simon
2243    WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
2244    ZABEL Rick
2228    ZAKARIN Ilnur

23    Team LottoNL-Jumbo
2327    BATTAGLIN Enrico
2301    BENNETT George
2335    BOOM Lars
2328    BOUWMAN Koen
2336    CLEMENT Stef
2337    DE TIER Floris
2344    EENKHOORN Pascal
2304    GESINK Robert
2331    GROENEWEGEN Dylan
2338    JANSEN Amund Grondahl
2309    KRUIJSWIJK Steven
2345    KUSS Sepp
2310    LEEZER Thomas
2311    LINDEMAN Bertjan
2313    MARTENS Paul
2340    OLIVIER Daan
2346    POWLESS Neilson
2333    ROGLIC Primoz
2322    ROOSEN Timo
2314    TANKINK Bram
2341    TOLHOEK Antwan
2318    VAN EMDEN Jos
2343    VAN HOECKE Gijs
2347    VAN POPPEL Danny
2320    WAGNER Robert
2321    WYNANTS Maarten

24    Team Sky
2449    BASSO Leonardo
2450    BERNAL Egan Arley
2451    CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
2452    DE LA CRUZ David
2402    DEIGNAN Philip
2438    DIBBEN Jonathan
2440    DOULL Owain
2442    ELISSONDE Kenny
2406    FROOME Christopher
2444    GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
2430    GOLAS Michal
2453    HALVORSEN Kristoffer
2429    HENAO Sebastián
2407    HENAO Sergio Luis
2431    INTXAUSTI Beñat
2409    KIRYIENKA Vasil
2410    KNEES Christian
2432    KWIATKOWSKI Michal
2454    LAWLESS Christopher
2412    LOPEZ David
2434    MOSCON Gianni
2416    POELS Wouter
2418    PUCCIO Salvatore
2446    ROSA Diego
2420    ROWE Luke
2455    SIVAKOV Pavel
2422    STANNARD Ian
2425    THOMAS Geraint
2456    VAN BAARLE Dylan
2448    WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz

26    Trek - Segafredo
2625    ALAFACI Eugenio
2602    BEPPU Fumiyuki
2629    BERNARD Julien
2647    BRAMBILLA Gianluca
2636    BRÄNDLE Matthias
2648    CONCI Nicola
2639    DANIEL Gregory
2640    DE KORT Koen
2641    DEGENKOLB John
2607    DIDIER Laurent
2649    EG Niklas
2608    FELLINE Fabio
2650    FRAME Alex
2642    GOGL Michael
2651    GRMAY Tsgabu
2643    GUERREIRO Ruben
2609    IRIZAR Markel
2612    MOLLEMA Bauke
2652    MULLEN Ryan
2613    NIZZOLO Giacomo
2645    PANTANO Jarlinson
2646    PEDERSEN Mads
2615    RAST Gregory
2633    REIJNEN Kiel
2653    SKUJIŅŠ Toms
2634    STETINA Peter
2627    STUYVEN Jasper
2620    VAN POPPEL Boy

28    Bardiani - CSF
2821    ALBANESE Vincenzo
2801    ANDREETTA Simone
2809    BARBIN Enrico
2825    BRESCIANI Michael
2826    CARBONI Giovanni
2817    CICCONE Giulio
2827    GUARDINI Andrea
2818    MAESTRI Mirco
2822    MARONESE Marco
2828    ORSINI Umberto
2819    ROTA Lorenzo
2829    SAVINI Daniel
2830    SENNI Manuel
2805    SIMION Paolo
2807    STERBINI Simone
2808    TONELLI Alessandro
2824    WACKERMANN Luca

29    Bora - Hansgrohe
2925    ACKERMANN Pascal
2926    BAŠKA Erik
2903    BENEDETTI Cesare
2918    BENNETT Sam
2927    BODNAR Maciej
2919    BUCHMANN Emanuel
2928    BURGHARDT Marcus
2939    FORMOLO Davide
2940    GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
2941    KENNAUGH Peter
2937    KOLAR Michael
2930    KÖNIG Leopold
2920    KONRAD Patrick
2931    MAJKA Rafał
2932    MCCARTHY Jay
2922    MUHLBERGER Gregor
2942    OSS Daniel
2934    PELUCCHI Matteo
2908    PFINGSTEN Christoph
2935    POLJANSKI Pawel
2923    POSTLBERGER Lukas
2936    SAGAN Juraj
2929    SAGAN Peter
2938    SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
2911    SCHILLINGER Andreas
2913    SCHWARZMANN Michael
2924    SELIG Rudiger

30    Fortuneo - Samsic
3035    BARGUIL Warren
3021    BONNAMOUR Franck
3029    BOUET Maxime
3036    CARBEL Michael
3031    DANIEL Maxime
3004    DELAPLACE Anthony
3006    FEILLU Brice
3008    FONSECA Armindo
3009    GERARD Arnaud
3023    GESBERT Elie
3037    GUERNALEC Thibault
3032    HARDY Romain
3013    JARRIER Benoit
3038    LE ROUX Romain
3019    LEDANOIS Kevin
3039    LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad
3040    MAISON Jérémy
3041    MOINARD Amaël
3015    PERICHON Pierre-Luc
3034    PICHON Laurent
3042    RUSSO Clement
3017    VACHON Florian
3043    WELTEN Bram

31    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3136    AMEZQUETA Julen
3126    ARANBURU Alex
3112    BENITO Miguel Ángel
3137    CELANO Danilo
3138    CUADROS Álvaro
3104    FERRARI Fabricio
3128    IRISARRI Jon
3121    LASTRA Jonathan
3129    MAS Lluís Guillermo
3115    MOLINA Antonio
3139    MOREIRA Mauricio
3130    OIEN Justin
3122    PARDILLA Sergio
3132    REIS Rafael
3140    RODRÍGUEZ Cristian
3133    SCHULTZ Nick
3141    SERRANO Gonzalo
3142    SILVA Joaquim
3143    SOTO Nelson Andres
3144    YSSAAD Yannis
3135    ZABALA Josu

32    CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3236    ANTUNES Amaro Manuel
3227    BANASZEK Alan
3237    BERNAS Pawel
3222    BROZYNA Piotr
3238    CIEŚLIK Paweł
3239    FRANCZAK Paweł
3240    GRADEK Kamil
3241    KOCH Jonas
3242    KUMP Marko
3207    KUREK Adrian
3224    MALECKI Kamil
3212    OWSIAN Lukasz
3225    PALUTA Michal
3226    PLUCINSKI Leszek
3243    SAJNOK Szymon
3233    SCHLEGEL Michal
3234    SISR Frantisek
3219    STOSZ Patryk
3221    TACIAK Mateusz
3235    TRATNIK Jan

33    Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3332    BONNAFOND Guillaume
3303    BOUHANNI Nacer
3326    BOUHANNI Rayane
3320    CHETOUT Loic
3337    CLAEYS Dimitri
3305    EDET Nicolas
3334    GODON Dorian
3339    HERRADA Jesús
3338    HERRADA José
3329    HOFSTETTER Hugo
3340    LAFAY Victor
3321    LAPORTE Christophe
3335    LE TURNIER Matthias
3308    LEMOINE Cyril
3309    MATÉ Luis Ángel
3311    NAVARRO Daniel
3331    PEREZ Anthony
3314    ROSSETTO Stephane
3315    SIMON Julien
3316    SOUPE Geoffrey
3341    TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
3323    TURGIS Anthony
3336    TURGIS Jimmy
3342    VAN LERBERGHE Bert
3318    VAN STAEYEN Michael
3317    VANBILSEN Kenneth

37    Dimension Data
3723    ANTON Igor
3701    BERHANE Natnael
3702    BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
3725    CAVENDISH Mark
3705    CUMMINGS Stephen
3738    DAVIES Scott
3732    DEBESAY Mekseb
3739    DLAMINI Nickolas
3721    DOUGALL Nick
3726    EISEL Bernhard
3741    GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
3733    GIBBONS Ryan
3708    JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
3709    JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
3734    KING Benjamin
3722    KUDUS Merhawi
3740    MEINTJES Louis
3735    MORTON Lachlan
3736    O'CONNOR Ben
3713    PAUWELS Serge
3730    RENSHAW Mark
3742    SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
3718    THOMSON Jay Robert
3737    THWAITES Scott
3719    VAN ZYL Johann
3720    VENTER Jaco
3743    VERMOTE Julien

38    Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
3822    BAGIOLI Nicola
3830    BOU Joan
3823    CANOLA Marco
3832    CIMA Damiano
3831    CIMA Imerio
3813    CUNEGO Damiano
3803    GROSU Eduard Michael
3833    HATSUYAMA Sho
3824    ITO Masakazu
3825    KOBAYASHI Marino
3826    MARANGONI Alan
3827    NAKANE Hideto
3834    NISHIMURA Hiroki
3835    PONZI Simone
3828    SANTAROMITA Ivan
3836    TIZZA Marco
3829    UCHIMA Kohei
3837    YOSHIDA Hayato
3838    ZACCANTI Filippo

40    Direct Energie
4022    BOUDAT THOMAS
4028    CALMEJANE Lilian
4029    CARDIS Romain
4030    CHAVANEL Sylvain
4031    CORNU Jeremy
4036    COUSIN Jérôme
4037    GAUDIN Damien
4008    GENE Yohann
4032    GRELLIER Fabien
4034    HIVERT Jonathan
4038    JOURNIAUX Axel
4015    NAULLEAU Bryan
4035    OURSELIN Paul
4033    PETIT Adrien
4016    PICHOT Alexandre
4017    QUEMENEUR Perrig
4039    SELLIER Simon
4019    SICARD Romain
4040    TAARAMÄE Rein
4020    TULIK Angelo

45    Wanty - Groupe Gobert
4501    ANTONINI Simone
4502    BACKAERT Frederik
4505    BAUGNIES Jerome
4540    DE CLERCQ Bart
4522    DEGAND Thomas
4525    DEVRIENDT Tom
4530    DOUBEY Fabien
4541    DUPONT Timothy
4542    EIKING Odd Christian
4531    KREDER Wesley
4526    MARTIN Guillaume
4527    MCNALLY Mark
4533    MEURISSE Xandro
4534    MINNAARD Marco
4535    OFFREDO Yoann
4536    PASQUALON Andrea
4537    SMITH Dion
4543    VALLÉE Boris
4538    VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
4517    VAN MELSEN Kevin
4539    VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

47    UniSA-Australia
4718    BOWDEN Scott
4719    DEMPSTER Zakkari
4717    EARLE Nathan
4720    PORTER Alexander
4721    ROE Timothy
4722    VON HOFF Steele
4723    WELSFORD Sam

48    Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
4812    BERTAZZO Liam
4837    BEVILACQUA Simone
4803    BUSATO Matteo
4838    COLEDAN Marco
4832    FLOREZ Miguel Eduardo
4817    FONZI Giuseppe
4834    KOSHEVOY Ilia
4818    MARECZKO Jakub
4835    MOSCA Jacopo
4839    PACIONI Luca
4824    POZZATO Filippo
4840    RAGGIO Luca
4841    ROSA Massimo
4836    TURRIN Alex
4842    VELASCO Simone
4843    ZARDINI Edoardo
4820    ZHUPA Eugert

54    Delko Marseille Provence KTM
5403    COMBAUD Romain
5404    DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
5407    EL FARES Julien
5408    FERNANDEZ Delio
5418    FINETTO Mauro
5420    MADRAZO Ángel
5414    MARTINEZ Yannick
5421    RODRIGUEZ John Anderson
5416    SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
5422    SMUKULIS Gatis
5423    DE ROSSI Lucas
5424    FILOSI Iuri
5425    JONES Brenton
5426    KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
5427    LEVEAU Jeremy
5428    MIHAYLOV Nikolay
5429    MORENO Javier
5430    TRARIEUX Julien

55    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
5501    AGNOLI Valerio
5502    ARASHIRO Yukiya
5503    BOARO Manuele
5504    BOLE Grega
5505    BONIFAZIO Niccolo
5506    BOZIC Borut
5509    COLBRELLI Sonny
5510    FENG Chun Kai
5511    GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
5512    GASPAROTTO Enrico
5514    HAUSSLER Heinrich
5528    IZAGIRRE Gorka
5516    IZAGIRRE Ion
5529    KOREN Kristijan
5530    MOHORIC Matej
5518    NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
5520    NIBALI Antonio
5519    NIBALI Vincenzo
5521    NOVAK Domen
5531    PADUN Mark
5522    PELLIZOTTI Franco
5523    PER David
5532    PERNSTEINER Hermann
5524    PIBERNIK Luka
5533    POZZOVIVO Domenico
5525    SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
5526    VISCONTI Giovanni
5527    WANG Meiyin

56    Aqua Blue Sport
5617    ARCHBOLD Shane
5601    BLYTHE Adam
5602    BRAMMEIER Matthew
5603    CHRISTIAN Mark
5604    DENIFL Stefan
5618    DUNBAR Edward
5605    DUNNE Conor
5606    FENN Andrew
5607    GATE Aaron
5608    HANSEN Lasse Norman
5611    KONING Peter
5612    KREDER Michel
5614    PEARSON Daniel
5619    PEDERSEN Casper
5615    WARBASSE Larry
5616    WATSON Calvin

59    Vérandas Willems-Crelan
5909    DE BIE Sean
5910    DE BONDT Dries
5911    DE WITTE Mathias
5902    DEVOLDER Stijn
5903    DUIJN Huub
5912    GODRIE Stan
5905    GOOLAERTS Michael
5913    JASPERS Jappe
5906    KRUOPIS Aidis
5914    LEYSEN Senne
5907    MERLIER Tim
5915    STEELS Stijn
5916    TANNER David
5908    VAN AERT Wout
5917    VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
5918    WAEYTENS Zico

60    Israel Cycling Academy
6001    AVILA Edwin
6002    BOIVIN Guillaume
6003    DEMPSTER Zakkari
6004    DÍAZ José Manuel
6005    EARLE Nathan
6006    ENGER Sondre Holst
6007    GEBREMEDHIN Awet
6008    GOLDSTEIN Omer
6009    GOLDSTEIN Roy
6010    HERMANS Ben
6011    JENSEN August
6012    LEMUS Luis
6013    NEILANDS Krists
6014    NIV Guy
6015    PERRY Ben
6016    PLAZA Rubén
6017    RAIM Mihkel
6018    SAGIV Guy
6019    SBARAGLI Kristian
6020    SCHREURS Hamish
6021    TUREK Daniel
6022    VAN WINDEN Dennis
6023    WILLIAMS Tyler
6024    YECHEZKEL Aviv

61    Euskadi - Murias
6101    ABERASTURI Jon
6102    ARISTI Mikel
6103    BAGÜES Aritz
6104    BARCELO Fernando
6105    BARRENETXEA Ander
6106    BARTHE Cyril
6107    BIZKARRA Mikel
6108    BRAVO Garikoitz
6109    GONZALEZ Aitor
6110    IRIZAR Julen
6111    ITURRIA Mikel
6112    LOUBET Julien
6113    PRADES Eduard
6114    RODRIGUEZ Oscar
6115    RODRÍGUEZ Sergio
6116    SAEZ Héctor
6117    SAMITIER Sergio
6118    SANZ Enrique
6119    TXOPERENA Beñat
6120    UDONDO Gotzon

Отредактировано tima (2018-04-18 16:27:25)