Чемпионат мира — 2012: юниоры, групповая гонка

    • Filled in World Cycling News 23 Сентябрь 2012 в 8:19, author: Alexei
    • Views: 3 467.

    All photos by Sirotti

    September 23, Junior Men road race: 128.8km
    1 Matej Mohoric (Slovenia) 3:00:45
    2 Caleb Ewan (Australia)
    3 Josip Rumac (Croatia)
    4 Federico Zurlo (Italy)
    5 Jonathan Dibben (Great Britain)
    6 Kevin Deltombe (Belgium)
    7 Thomas Boudat (France)
    8 Tom Bohli (Switzerland)
    9 Mathieu Van Der Poel (Netherlands)
    10 Søren Kragh Andersen (Denmark)

    11 Fridtjof Røinås (Norway)
    12 Tiesj Benoot (Belgium)
    13 Phil Bauhaus (Germany)
    14 Tom Vessey (New Zealand)
    15 Giacomo Peroni (Italy)
    16 Alexandre Darville (United States of America)
    17 Lukas Spengler (Switzerland)
    18 Dries Van Gestel (Belgium)
    19 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Poland)
    20 Piotr Havik (Netherlands)
    21 Tao Geoghegan Hart (Great Britain)
    22 Lubos Malovec (Slovakia)
    23 Hiroki Nishimura (Japan)
    24 Milos Borisavljevic (Serbia)
    25 Merijn Korevaar (Netherlands)
    26 Arne Egner (Germany)
    27 Bradley Linfield (Australia)
    28 Vitaliy Marukhin (Kazakhstan)
    29 Silvio Herklotz (Germany)
    30 Kolya Shumov (Belarus)
    31 Oliviero Troia (Italy)
    32 Markus Hoelgaard (Norway)
    33 Alex Peters (Great Britain)
    34 Enric Mas Nicolau (Spain)
    35 Jenthe Biermans (Belgium)
    36 Germain Burton (Great Britain)
    37 Benjamin Perry (Canada)
    38 Oskar Nisu (Estonia)
    39 Tobias Derler (Austria)
    40 Roman Lutsyshyn (Ukraine)
    41 Dennis Paulus (Austria)
    42 Lennard Hofstede (Netherlands)
    43 Jan Brockhoff (Germany)
    44 Anatoliy Budiak (Ukraine)
    45 Felix Pouilly (France)
    46 Quentin Jauregui (France)
    47 Ildar Arslanov (Russian Federation)
    48 Yuri Kobashi (Japan)
    49 Jure Miskulin (Slovenia)
    50 Anthony Turgis (France)
    51 Dylan Kowalski (France)
    52 Alexey Vermeulen (United States of America)
    53 Sean Hambrook (New Zealand)
    54 Nathan Van Hooydonck (Belgium)
    55 Fredrik Ludvigsson (Sweden)
    56 Riccardo Donato (Italy)
    57 Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo (Colombia) 0:00:12
    58 Diyas Shagayev (Kazakhstan)
    59 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Spain)
    60 Caio Godoy Ormenese (Brazil)
    61 Erik Baska (Slovakia)
    62 Kristian Aasvold (Norway)
    63 Ruslan Giliazov (Russian Federation)
    64 Maciej Kasperkiewicz (Poland)
    65 Patryk Stosz (Poland)
    66 Elie Gesbert (France)
    67 Francisco Valinho (Portugal)
    68 Aydar Gareyshin (Russian Federation)
    69 Mathias Rask Jeppesen (Denmark)
    70 Peteris Janevics (Latvia)
    71 Gian Friesecke (Switzerland)
    72 Geoffrey Curran (United States of America)
    73 Emil Vinjebo (Denmark)
    74 Niklas Eg (Denmark)
    75 Mads Pedersen (Denmark)
    76 Nico Denz (Germany)
    77 Dominic Von Burg (Switzerland) 0:00:17
    78 Oskar Svendsen (Norway)
    79 Francesco Rosa (Italy) 0:00:25
    80 Abderahmane Mansouri (Algeria)
    81 David Per (Slovenia)
    82 Michael Vakoc (Czech Republic)
    83 Nigel Ellsay (Canada)
    84 Chun Wing Leung (Hong Kong, China)
    85 Sam Oomen (Netherlands)
    86 Maximilian Schachmann (Germany) 0:00:28
    87 Carlos Henrique Dos Santos (Brazil)
    88 Ryan Mullen (Ireland)
    89 Joachim Vanreyten (Belgium) 0:00:33
    90 Petter Schmidt (Norway) 0:00:43
    91 Yerlan Pernebekov (Kazakhstan)
    92 Jo Biehl (Luxembourg)
    93 Artem Nych (Russian Federation)
    94 Christopher Lawless (Great Britain)
    95 Vladislau Dubovski (Belarus)
    96 Stylianos Farantakis (Greece) 0:00:47
    97 Oscar Gonzalez Del Campo Garcia-Villarrubia (Spain)
    98 Marcus Fåglum-Karlsson (Sweden)
    99 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Norway)
    100 Hayden McCormick (New Zealand) 0:00:50
    101 Cormac Clarke (Ireland) 0:00:53
    102 Kilian Frankiny (Switzerland) 0:01:01
    103 Frederik Plesner (Denmark) 0:01:33
    104 Suguru Tokuda (Japan) 0:01:39
    105 Ryan Felgate (South Africa) 0:01:45
    106 Will Stephenson (Great Britain) 0:01:54
    107 Aksel Nõmmela (Estonia) 0:02:03
    108 Gregor Muhlberger (Austria) 0:02:11
    109 Patrick Bosman (Austria)
    110 Robert-Jon McCarthy (Australia) 0:02:16
    111 Nicholas Schultz (Australia)
    112 Mario Dasko (Slovakia) 0:02:28
    113 Umberto Orsini (Italy) 0:02:46
    114 Jose Alfredo Aguirre Infante (Mexico) 0:02:59
    115 Ruben Guerreiro (Portugal)
    116 William David Muñoz Perez (Colombia) 0:05:10
    117 Gasper Katrasnik (Slovenia) 0:05:49
    118 Aliaksandr Riabushenko (Belarus)
    119 Kristen Kivistik (Estonia)

    120 Luís Gomes (Portugal) 0:07:15
    121 Haitam Gaiz (Morocco) 0:07:22
    122 Igor Minchenko (Russian Federation)
    123 Gregory Daniel (United States of America) 0:08:56
    HD Julian Barrientos (Argentina)
    HD Christophe Braun (Luxembourg)
    HD Karim El Ouafi (Morocco)
    HD Hamza Fatnassi (Tunisia)
    HD Ali Nouisri (Tunisia)
    DNF Feritcan Samli (Turkey)
    DNF Christopher Prendergast (Canada)
    DNF Gregely Varró (Hungary)
    DNF Nicolas D`Angelo (Monaco)
    DNF Viktor Okishev (Kazakhstan)
    DNF Jose Luis Rodriguez (Chile)
    DNF Abderrahim Aouida (Morocco)
    DNF Sergey Luchshenko (Kazakhstan)
    DNF Mustapha Droueche (Algeria)
    DNF Marko Polumirac (Serbia)
    DNF Ofek Hason (Israel)
    DNF German Nicolas Tivani Perez (Argentina)
    DNF Pita Cristian David (Ecuador)
    DNF Alexander Wachter (Austria)
    DNF Martin Otonicar (Slovenia)
    DNF David Klein (Luxembourg)
    DNF Aviv Yechezkel (Israel)
    DNF Szymon Rekita (Poland)
    DNF Krists Neilands (Latvia)
    DNF Stefan Stefanovic (Serbia)
    DNF Andrea Terenzi (San Marino)
    DNF Bálint Varró (Hungary)
    DNF Ábel Kenyeres (Hungary)
    DNF Lukas Talacka (Lithuania)
    DNF Ferhat Sezer (Turkey)
    DNF Kota Yokoyama (Japan)
    DNF Ryan Gibbons (South Africa)
    DNF Bruno Maltar (Croatia)
    DNF Taylor Eisenhart (United States of America)
    DNF Andrejs Podans (Latvia)
    DNF Henrik Luostarinen (Finland)
    DNF Andrei Covalciuc (Republic of Moldova)
    DNF Raimondas Rumsas (Lithuania)
    DNF Rohan Du Plooy (South Africa)
    DNF Victor Langellotti (Monaco)
    DNF Miguel Bryon (United States of America)
    DNF Matthew Doyle (Ireland)
    DNF Rostyslav Chernysh (Ukraine)
    DNF Emre Sahin (Turkey)
    DNF Bruno Jean Jacques Dabbaghian (Lebanon)
    DNF Karim Ahmad Firdaus Abdul (Malaysia)
    DNF Abderrahmane Bechlagheme (Algeria)
    DNF Gay Sagiv (Israel)
    DNF Ricardo Van Dongen (Netherlands)
    DNF Gustav Höög (Sweden)
    DNF Mantas Petrusevicius (Lithuania)
    DNF Anuar Mohamad Azrul Taufiq (Malaysia)

  • Related Posts

      -- enable recent posts plugin --
  • Comments 4 комментария

  • Leave a Reply

    Анти-спам: выполните задание