Чемпионат Азии, результаты

    • Filled in Race Results 11 Апрель 2010 в 3:00, author: kamila
    • Views: 4 867.

    April 12, Elite men's road race: Sharjah 162km

    Фото Рустам Узбеков

    1 Mehdi Sohrabi (Islamic Republic of Iran) 3:27:21
    2 Takashi Miyazawa (Japan) 0:01:26
    3 Hossein Nateghi (Islamic Republic of Iran)
    4 Amir Zargari (Islamic Republic of Iran)
    5 Ruslan Tleubayev (Kazakhstan)
    6 Dmitriy Gruzdev (Kazakhstan)

    Фото Рустам Узбеков


    7 Ghader Mizbami (Islamic Republic of Iran) 0:01:28
    8 Miyataka Shimizu (Japan) 0:01:32
    9 Alexandr Shushemoin (Kazakhstan) 0:01:34
    10 Yousif Mirza (United Arab Emirates) 0:10:52
    DNF Andrey Mizourov (Kazakhstan)
    ------------------------------------------------------------
    April 12, Junior women's road race: Sharjah 64.8km
    1 Kim Hyunji (Korea) 2:10:37
    2 Thi Nguyen That (Vietnam)
    3 Hui Lin Chia (Chinese Taipei)
    4 Tatyana Ulbrikht (Kazakhstan)
    11 Valentina Ulbrikht (Kazakhstan)
    14 Rimma Luchshenko (Kazakhstan)

    --------------------------------------------------------------

    April 11: MJ Road Race: Sharjah 113.4km

    Photo: ATIQ-UR -REHMAN /Gulf News

    1 Alexey Lutsenko (Kazakhstan) 2:56:40
    2 Maxat Ayazbayev (Kazakhstan)

    3 Ali Khademi (Islamic Republic of Iran)
    4 Sagyndyk Myrzakhozhayev (Kazakhstan)
    5 Andrey Clokotovich (Kazakhstan) 0:00:19

    April 11: Women's Road Race: Sharjah 97.2km
    1. You Jina (Korea) 2:48:57
    2. Natalya Stefanskaya (Kazakhstan)
    3. Jutatip Maneephan (Thailand)
    35. Nataliya Yelisseyeva (Kazakhstan) 0:04:53

    --------------------------------------------------------------------
    April 10, Individual Time Trial (Men Elite) - 42,6 km

    Андрей Мизуров - Чемпион Азии-2010. Фото Рустам Узбеков

    1. Andrey Mizourov (Kazakhstan) 52:59:00
    2. Hossein Askari (Iran) 00:00:21
    3. Eugeniy Vacker (Kyrgyzstan) 00:01:32

    Фото Рустам Узбеков


    -------------------------------------------
    April 10, Individual Time Trial (Women Junior) - 10 km
    1. Tatyana Ulbricht (Kazakhstan)
    2. Valentina Ulbricht (Kazakhstan)

    --------------------------------------------
    April 9, Individual Time Trial (Women Elite) - 20 km
    1. Eun Ju Son (Korea) 39:48:43
    2. Mayuko Hagiwara (Japan) +9:58
    3. Monrudee Chapookham (Thailand) +29:35
    ...
    7. Nataliya Yelisseyeva (Kazakhstan) +2:22:35

    -----------------------------------------
    April 9, Individual Time Trial (Men Junior) - 20 km
    1 Park Sanghoon (Korea) 0:37:34
    2 Alexey Lutsenko (Kazakhstan) 0:01:02
    3 Saad Ali Yaseen Al Sammirraie (Iraq) 0:01:26
    4 Denis Shaymanov (Uzbekistan) 0:01:27
    5 Burr Ho (Hong Kong, China) 0:01:28
    --------------------------------------------

  • Related Posts

      -- enable recent posts plugin --
  • Comments 30 комментариев

  • Leave a Reply

    Анти-спам: выполните задание